Wir betreuen auch die Schülerinnen und Schüler der Oberhausener Schulen bei der NRW Schulregatta
Ergebnisse 2017
Rennen 102 Schüler-Doppelzweier B Lgr. I+III, LM 2x B I+III, 10:10
11 Sophie-Scholl-Gymnasium, Oberhausen (Lgr.III)
Felix Barkowsky (01), Nils Breuhaus (01)
Rang: 1
Rennen 106 Schüler-Gig-Doppelvierer m.St. A Lgr. III, LM 4x+ A III Gig, 10:35
2 Bertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium, Oberhausen
Nathan Sund (00), Felix Sund (00), Marvin Lebede (99),
Niklas Lebede (02), St. Julia Paskuda
Rang: 1
Rennen 121 Schülerinnen-Einer A Lgr. II
Cynthia Schmitz
Rang: 3
Rennen 123 Mixed-Doppelzweier C/D/E, LM/LF 2x C/D/E, 13:10
3 Freiherr-vom-Stein-Gymnasium, Oberhausen
Philip Schmidt (03), Johanna Bierhoff (03)
Rang: 3
Rennen 124 Schüler-Einer B Lgr. II, 13:15
7 Sophie-Scholl-Gymnasium, Oberhausen
Felix Barkowsky (01)
Rang: 4
Rennen 127 Lgw.Schüler-Einer B Lgr. II, LM 1x B II LG, 13:30
2 Sophie-Scholl-Gymnasium, Oberhausen
Nils Breuhaus (01)
Rang: 3
Rennen 132 Schüler-Einer D Lgr. I+III, LM 1x D I+III, 14:00
4 Bertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium, Oberhausen (Lgr.III)
Nils Oleimeulen (04)
Rang: 4
Emil Ludwig
Rang: 1
Rennen 137 Schülerinnen-Einer D Lgr. I+III, LF 1x D I+III, 14:20
2 Freiherr-vom-Stein-Gymnasium, Oberhausen (Lgr.I)
Leonie Bretthauer (04)
Rang: 2
Rennen 146 Schüler-Einer C Lgr. II, LM 1x C II, 15:05
Bertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium, Oberhausen
Bennet Sund
Rang: 2
3 Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule, Oberhausen
Fynn Strozyk (03)
Rang: 5
5 Gesamtschule Weierheide, Oberhausen
Luca Schmidt (03)
Rang: 1
Rennen 147 Schüler-Einer B Lgr. I+III, 15:15
9 Freiherr-vom-Stein-Gymnasium, Oberhausen Boot 2 (Lgr.III)
Felix Grobe (02)
Rang: 4
Rennen 158 Schüler-Einer C Lgr. I+III, LM 1x C I+III,16:25
2 Freiherr-vom-Stein-Gymnasium, Oberhausen (Lgr.III)
Philip Schmidt (03)
Rang: 2
Rennen 161 Lgw.Schülerinnen-Einer C Lgr. I+III, LF 1x C I+III LG, 16:50
2 Freiherr-vom-Stein-Gymnasium, Oberhausen (Lgr.I)
Johanna Bierhoff (03)
Rang: 2
Rennen 5 Schüler-Einer B, LM 1x B, Vorlauf
Nils Breuhaus
Rang: 3
Rennen 5 Schüler-Einer B, LM 1x B, Hoffnungslauf 10:10
Nils Breuhaus
Rang: 3
Rennen 4 Schülerinnen-Doppelzweier A, LF 2x A, 13:21
1 Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule, Oberhausen
Hannah Altena (00), Amina El Sharkawy (01)
Rang: 1